Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category

simplex media converter

All simplex media converter wholesalers & simplex media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1045 products from simplex media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-14-2A

Place of Origin:China

...2U 14 Slots Fiber Media Converter Rack-Mount Chassis with dual power supply NMS function Key Features Complies with IEEE802.3 and ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Simplex / Duplex Fiber Media Converter , SFP Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-MC16M-XXXX

Place of Origin:China

...Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter Web Management with 10 / 100Mbps 10/100M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-GSSE35S-60 & FAMC-GSSE53S-60

Place of Origin:China

... & FAMC-GSSE53S-60, WDM Media Converter With 1x9 Optical Transceiver Gigabit Auto-negotiation 60Km Common Faults In Installation Of Fiber Media Converter 1, First see whether the indicator for fiber optic media converter , optical module and the...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SC - LC Fiber Optic Converter SX / DX

Place of Origin:China

...SC - LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Attenuator Optical Switching SX / DX The Models in the picture are Converter, they are similar to adapters and attenuators from their looking, but strictly speaking, they...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CO-SFP0101G/ 3CO-PSE0101PG

Place of Origin:CHINA

...3CO-SFP0101G/3CO-PSE0101PG Outdoor waterproof 10/100/1000m mEDIA CONVERTER / OUTDOOR WATERPROOF POE MEDIA CONVERTER 3CO-SFP0101G is a Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on market, 3CO-SFP0101G has an outdoor waterproof...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570S20A/B

Place of Origin:China

...Description Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:10/100M Simplex Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Simplex SC connector 40km Detailed : Application Scenario Introduction 10/100M Media Converter is a kind of Fast Ethernet Media Converter with the main function of photo electricity switch over between ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Converter001

Place of Origin:China

... 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter WDM Bi-Directional Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:1G Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode SFP Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000 Base IEEE802.3u Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6101-XXXX

... 100Base-FX Managed Media Converter Card for 16 Slots Manageable chassis *The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 slots multi-service including Managed Media Converter Card, OEO Converter Card, 1+1 protection...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX Quick Details Transmission Range: 20km operation mode: Full /Half ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-122M-20

...HD-10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converter Series Overview HD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base–TX twisted pairs with optical signals of ...

Shenzhen Handar optical technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-6101R-XXXX

... Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 slots multi-service including Managed Media Converter Card, OEO Converter Card, 1+1 protection switching card...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Telephone:86-755-33591023

Country/Region:china

...Fiber optic converter supplier 2:10/100M 3:External dual fiber 4.Distance:110km 10/100M External Double Fiber Optic media Converter supplier FEATURES • All Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet Standards • LED Indication...

Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

Telephone:86-21-60138638

Country/Region:china

...Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optic Media Converters SUN Telecom’s Video/Audio/Data Media Converters provide customers with the high quality solution for transmission of uncompressed digital Video, Audio and Simplex/Duplex multi-protocol data over...

SHANGHAI SUN TELECOMMUNICATION CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Media Converter

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...sfp+ media converter 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A, 4)OEM sfp+ media converter 10/100m simplex Mode media converter .The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment and a 100 Base-FX segment...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... the -standard SFF-8472 Single 3.3V Power Supply TTL Control Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Simplex and Duplex LC Connector Interface Class 1 laser compliant to

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request