Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp sx j4858c

All sfp sx j4858c wholesalers & sfp sx j4858c manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sx j4858c products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 55 products from sfp sx j4858c Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N J4858C Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:J4858C -A

...850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C Specification: P/N J4858C -A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:JD118B

...Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:J4858C

...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed: 1.25G...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:ecoptical

Model Number:J4858C-EC

...NEW HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable ...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MHP-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N J4858C Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:SFP-1GE-ZX

...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:china

...-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP-FC8G

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:JTLINK

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:JTlink SFP Transceiver Module

... circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network Can use any combination of SFP modules that your HP device supports Only restrictions are that each port must match the...

New Royal Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:ASIA

Model Number:cisco

... GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T CISCO SFP-GE-S CISCO SFP-GE-L CISCO GLC-FE-100FX CISCO DS-SFP-FC2G-SW CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW CISCO DS-SFP...

Hongkien Industrial (HK) Ltd
Active Member

Gd

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Product Description OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GM08-550D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses ...

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:J4858C

Place of Origin:china

...J4858C (100% compatible HP) Model #:J4858C Condition: new Description: 1000Base-SX SFP Gigabit Transceiver. shipping will be paid by:buyer. We ship UPS and DHL,TNT daily. ...

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:J4858C

...Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance 850nm Vcsel laser transmitte Duplex LC connector Low power...

Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:J4858C

Place of Origin:china

...J4858C (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Transceiver J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking technology Co., Limited ...

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-X2-SR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

1,Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery. Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company-in-optical-...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-86655154

Country/Region:china

... 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This HP compliant J4858C is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The J4858C transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The J4858C...

PROSFP CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

...HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Product nameHP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Item Details Optcore's J4858A/J4858B/J4858C-C is a high performance and cost effective optical transceiver designed to meet Gigabit Ethernet ...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request