Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Receptacle Laser Module

receptacle laser module

All receptacle laser module wholesalers & receptacle laser module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide receptacle laser module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4083 products from receptacle laser module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

... in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet applications. SFP + XFP optical module than the early appearance of size reduced by about 30%, and the general 1-4G SFP...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G Upstream / Downstream Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Module BIDI 160KM product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-SW-BLXXYY12-F0D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD .The module data link up to 160KM in 9/125um

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40

Place of Origin:China

... with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB/APD laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Features H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Dual data-rate of 10.25G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap SMF 10GBASE-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

... X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelen Description: Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap receptacle laser product

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:BELYCOMM

Model Number:BLLD***

...receptacle laser 1)with a high power 2)power 0.5-2mW with excellent quality and competitive price -receptacle laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure FP-Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs monitor ...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Buy cheap 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module product

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:CSP13D3-41-25

... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application. product

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Buy cheap 808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module product

Categories:optoelectronic components

Telephone:86-28-83282546

Country/Region:china

...808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0....

Resources Photonics
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap Laser Module (TOSA) product

Categories:Transmission Module

Telephone:+86-755-36937162

Country/Region:china

...Laser Module (TOSA) High-performance FP/DFB/CWDM laser Data rate 155M~10G Optical Power 0.1mW~2mW LC/SC/FC/ST receptacle package Transmission distance 300m~120KM Download PDF Applications: Optical Transmission Module CATV transmission...

Shenzhen Sourcedoing Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ONU BIDI SFF Receptacle GPON Module  2.5Gb/s , EPON Transceiver product

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOGP3412-PSGA/B

Place of Origin:China

ONU BIDI SFF Optical Transceiver 2.5Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-PSGA/B Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver APD DDM Yes Connector SC Operating Temperature -0~70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Brand ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver product

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

Place of Origin:China

... SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4,850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 5,RoHS compliant and Lead Free 6,Up to 2Km on 50...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G DWDM  SFP Fiber optic transceiver SFP optical module, 40km product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Features Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter APD photodiode receiver Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Metal enclosure for lower EMI 3.3V...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request