Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category

qsfp optical transceiver

All qsfp optical transceiver wholesalers & qsfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3797 products from qsfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to 41.3 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 3.5W 18.5 ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40gbase-Sr Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 4CH VCSEL Array Laser 850nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Qsfp 40g Sr4 bidi

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...-Sr Duplex Mmf Lc 850nm For Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd Qsfp Optical Module Cisco QSFP 40G BiDi The Cisco QSFP 40-Gbps BiDirectional (BiDi) transceiver (Figure 1) is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4 product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

Place of Origin:China

...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCQ40M85-0.1

Place of Origin:China

... for the QSFP+ optical transceiver are 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4. The former is used in multimode applications, and the latter is used in single mode applications. QSFP fiber optic transceiver is used as an optical fiber...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module , SMF Type Cable QSFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGLR4

Place of Origin:China

...10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGLR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4

Place of Origin:China

...IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays Features : Full duplex 4 channel 1310nm parallel module Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot pluggable electrical...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS  , CWDM Mux Demux product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

Place of Origin:China

...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTL410QE3C QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTL410QE3C

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...-79F4Z-D QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTL410QE3C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

Place of Origin:China

...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module MMF Type Cable Qsfp Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade​ Brocode Model 40G-QSFP-LR4 Brand 6COM Form Type QSFP TX Power -8~+2dBm Data Rate 40G RX Sens -14.1dBm Wavelength CWDM Media Type...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver  Passive Components For Optical Fiber Equipment product

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA

Place of Origin:China

...Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver passive components use for optical fiber equipment Specifications: P/N SO01CW77-QLGA Data rate: 41.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm Transmitter ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet product

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible with 40G QSFP+ EQSP854A-3MCD01 40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:ETU or OEM

Model Number:EQSP854A-3MCD01(40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...EQSP854A-3MCD01 40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Ø High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

...-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-QSFP+PC-XX...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40I13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-M40I13-C00 2. Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband 3. Connector: MPO 4. Product: 40G QSFP+ PSM IR4 5. Datarate: 40Gb/s 6. Distance: 2KM 7. Wavelenth:...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 40 Gbps Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:China

...40 Gbps Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF 300m USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 300 and 400 meters ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request