Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Pre Terminated Fiber Patch Panel

pre terminated fiber patch panel

All pre terminated fiber patch panel wholesalers & pre terminated fiber patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pre terminated fiber patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 779 products from pre terminated fiber patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDF1DM24G-SC

Place of Origin:China

FA-FDF1DM24G-SC , Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fixed Type 1U 19 Inch 24 Fibers Grey Fiberall FA-FDF1DM24G-SCfixed type fiber optic patch panel provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside buildings and communications facilities. It integrates fiber splicing, storage and cable connections together into a unit. It is able to manage both bundle type and ribbon type fiber cables. It is with large operating space to manage fiber pigtail, cables and ..

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...Simplex / Duplex SC LC MPO Patch Panel 24 Port , Pre Terminated Fiber Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: MPO Patch Panel Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Material: cold rolled ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:black swing out fiber optic patch panel

..." Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure , Swing-out Fiber Patch Panel , Black Powder Coated Quick Detail: 1. 19” rack mount swing fiber optic patch panel 2. 1U height 3. With 2 adapter panels, 4. Suitable for LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, 12 / 24 / 48 fiber splicing...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber Optic patch panel is perfect for...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDF1DM24G-SC

Place of Origin:China

...FA-FDF1DM24G-SC , Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fixed Type 1U 19 Inch 24 Fibers Grey Fiberall FA-FDF1DM24G-SCfixed type fiber optic patch panel provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GPRF-1U-SC12

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel ODF SC Couplers And Pigtails Model: GPRF-1U-SC12 Main introduction: Material: box body using ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Assembly 144 Cores 19'' 1U Fiber Patch Panel ​ Used for 19’’ standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network cabinets and open type rack. To achieve terminal branches connection in...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

... MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel Description: The MPO/MTP Fiber connector can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. MPO fiber connectors utilize...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO MTP cassette

Place of Origin:China

...24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex Carefiber MTP LGX Cassette that provides secure transition between MTP and LC discrete connectors, and comes pre-terminated with 12 LC...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC 24 port

Place of Origin:GuangDong ,China

... Odf Optical Fiber , 24 Port SC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Features: 1.19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure 2.Changeable modules inside 3.Suitable for both ribbon and round cable 4.With various panels to...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPOP-1U

...Rack Mounted MPO Patch Panel , 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel with cold rolled steel Quick Detail: Name: 1U MPO Patch Panel Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:Fixed type

...19 inch Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel fixed type 12-144 ports FC,SC,LC,ST adapter Introduction: Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CESC250D‐SCUPC

Place of Origin:China

... Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber can be reseated VFI can be used to confirm fiber is installed properly Applications: Premise environments Patch panels Direct equipment termination Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTx) applications Repair...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:KL-MP3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Sliding Patch Panel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Max 3 X 24 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassettes 3 LGX Module Description This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glass hinged front door, has been designed to accept up...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

... Cassette Fiber Patch Panel Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Patch Panel - MPO Cassette, are designed to enable a fiber network to be installed and commissioned with maximum capacity in the short possible time and small space. All the components are pre...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:RMP-2/6P

... 6 pcs of changeable adapter panels 6. SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ adapter panels available 19 Inch Rack Fiber Enclosure, 2U Fiber Patch Panel with 6 Adapter Panels, RMP-2/6P Description: Our 19 inch Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panels are produced with high

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:ODF

Place of Origin:China

... distribution frames. Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch panels are termination units,which...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:Fiber optic patch panel

...Fiber optic patch panel, 24 cores 19"slidable rackmount, 2 U , indoor , fusion splicing Specifications fiber optical patch panel 1.High credibility and stability 2.CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001/UL 3.6/8/12/24/48/96port Description 1:24 ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:SC patch panel

...Port / 12 Port SC Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Panel For Network Distribution Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong ,China Brand Name: SINDA Height: 1U ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Cixi,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase ...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:iFiber Optic

Model Number:Fiber patch panel

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Indoor Fiber Optical ODF 96 cores Slidable Patch Panel ODF for cable management Feature: 1. 1.5mm steel sheet for strong housing 2. Slim 1 Unit Mounting Height 3. ...

iFiber Optic Company
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request