Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Lc Optical Attenuator

lc optical attenuator

All lc optical attenuator wholesalers & lc optical attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc optical attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7904 products from lc optical attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Easy Portability SM 10dB LC Optical Attenuator Providing Safe Component Storage product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:10dB 1310nm&1550nm

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Attenuator With LC UPC Connector 2mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products. Depending on the project or need, fixed attenuators...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color housing UPC,...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10DB LC Optical Attenuator Male To Female With Plastic / Metal Housing product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC / Upc Single Mode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...30db LC / Upc Single Mode Multimode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Features High quality ceramic ferrule Excellent IL and high return loss Good exchangeability and durability ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

... Details: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Optical Fiber Plug-In Fixed Attenuator Overview Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides MU, SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000 types attenuators. Available in FC, SC and LC (short form factor) connector styles with UPC...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-AT-SLA-AXX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fixed Optical Attenuator 2dB 3dB 4DB , LC Single Mode Attenuator Male To Female product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B15

Place of Origin:China

...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the other end...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Female To LC Female UPC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1db 3db 5db 25db / Blue Color product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC / UPC Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... level. We always supply different kinds of optical attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, E2000 and Variable fiber optic attenuators.and LC,SC,FC fiber optic attenuators are very popular globally. The most usual fiber optic attenuators are

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-MM

Place of Origin:China

...62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Attenuator for LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC APC Female To Male 5 dB Attenuator product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 009

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing​ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode fiber connectors in various applications. These attenuators reduce the ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Male To Female LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SM / MM With 1~25dB Attenuation product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:AT-M-LCU

Place of Origin:China

... LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules product

Brand Name:optical attenuator

Model Number:fiber optic modules

Place of Origin:China

...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request