Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Huawei Telecommunication Equipment

huawei telecommunication equipment

All huawei telecommunication equipment wholesalers & huawei telecommunication equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide huawei telecommunication equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 856 products from huawei telecommunication equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Insulation Safety Coaxial F Connector Crimping Tool Telecommunication Equipment product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-8043

...Insulation Safety Coaxial F Connector Crimping Tool Telecommunication Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Steel frame,harden and black oxide finished,light ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551

Place of Origin:China

..., 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-ZCW1551...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap EPON ONT 10/100/1000M GEPON Equipment Ethernet Port For FTTH System product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU301G

Place of Origin:China

... the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers. It has a PON uplink port...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Efficiency 20mm planetary gear box For Medical Equipments , Low Noise product

Brand Name:Zhaowei

Model Number:ZWPD020020-24

Place of Origin:China

... ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949 Suitable for Robot, Hair curler, Respirator, Automatic door & window, Monitoring equipment, and etc. OSD Language English, French, German, Italian, Russian,

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Copper / SS Vacuum Metalizing Equipment EMI Shielding Thin Film 1600 * 1600mm Chamber product

Brand Name:ROYAL

Model Number:RTEP1616-SP

Place of Origin:Made in China

... of electromagnetic. Its high conductivity and high magnetc interference shielding properties are widely used in telecommunication devices, computers, consumer electronics, home appliance, aerospace

SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei Type Test Cords Cable , Huawei Terminal Block Test Probe Cord Cable product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5012

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Network RJ45 Test Cords cable with Krone plug , Huawei terminal block Test probe cord cable​ Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-MPO-OM3-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... fiber backbone connection. Competible with most of big brand of switch such as H3C, Cisco, Huawei, .... Cable length can make as customer request. Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-XX12-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

... industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks, Ethernet, SDH / SONET, storage (SAN), MAN, WAN, CWDM / DWDM wavelength division...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment product

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

...Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei Telecommunication...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Refurbished Used Telecommunication Equipment Telecom Cards , Switch product

Place of Origin:Sweden

Model Number:BFD 516 04/305

...Refurbished Used Telecommunication Equipment Telecom Cards , Switch Description: The BFD 516 04/305 Architecture is divided in two major ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap New, Used & Refurbished Telecommunications Equipment*-* product

Categories:Alcatel

Telephone:86-010-80726656

Country/Region:china

...New, Used & Refurbished Telecommunications Equipment Dingdian is an international distributor of new, used, and refurbished telecom equipment. Dingdian carries all major manufacturers such as Alcatel-Lucent, Nortel, Cisco, ADC, and many more. ...

Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap huawei optical transceiver OSN 1500 SDH Telecommunication Equipment product

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86 21 58718070

Country/Region:china

...huawei optical transceiver OSN 1500 SDH Telecommunication Equipment The OptiX OSN 1500 intelligent optical transmission system (the OptiX OSN 1500 for short) developed by Huawei is the next-generation intelligent optical transmission equipment. ...

Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap HuaWei UMG8900 (UG01MHRD2) MHRD for HuaWei UMG8900 Media Gateway spare boards UG01 product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:03051769

...UMG8900 03051769(UG01MHRD2) MHRD for HuaWei UMG8900 Media Gateway spare boards UG01MHRD2) UMG8900 for NGN The UMG8900 is a core network product ...

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GSM / WCDMA / CDMA Base Station Huawei Cabinet BTS3900 21021131696TA5001278 product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:BTS3900 Cabinet

Place of Origin:China

... BTS3900 21021131696TA5001278 [Product Description] BTS3900 BTS3900 is the fourth generation of base station huawei company, to support dual mode, can according to different needs and different network environment of ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap 1ge GPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment Single onu One Port gpon ont 1.25G/2.5G product

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HG911

Place of Origin:China

Description: HG911 is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 FE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch and...

ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR product

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:H-3121FNL-X

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Compatible Huawei Optical Module Optical SFP 10Gb 120km SFP-10G-ZR 1. Key Features Excellent ESD protectionDuplex LC ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Huawei Mini Reinforced SC bayonet Outdoor Assembly patch cable product

Brand Name:ZG TECH

Place of Origin:China

...Huawei Mini Reinforced SC bayonet Outdoor Assembly patch cable is widely used in 3G or 4G ...

ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei e583c product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:huawei e583c

... standards: ·High Speed Uplink Packet Access (HSUPA) ·High Speed Downlink Packet Access (HSDPA) ·Universal Mobile Telecommunications System (UMTS) ·Enhanced Data rates for Global Evolution (EDGE) ·General Packet Radio Service (GPRS) ·Global...

Shenzhen TeleWins CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap output 3-24v  1a switching power adapter for huawei routers product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TDX

Model Number:tdx05020000

...output 3-24v 1a switching power adapter for huawei routers PECIFICATION ITEM TDX-1201000 Output Voltage 3-24V Output Current 0.1-2.5A Input AC 100V-240V,...

Shenzhen teng da xing Electron Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 PON Port OLT GEPON EPON FTTH Solution Equipment product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:XDK-E8110T

...XDK-E8110T is a small scale office end OLTdevice of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developedby XDK Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard; it can ...

XDK Communication Equipment (Huizhou) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request