Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Huawei Telecommunication Equipment

huawei telecommunication equipment

All huawei telecommunication equipment wholesalers & huawei telecommunication equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide huawei telecommunication equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 465 products from huawei telecommunication equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Simple Hand Cable Stripper Wire Cutter Hardware Networking Tools Telecommunication Equipment wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-8019

Simple Hand Cable Stripper Wire Cutter Hardware Networking Tools Telecommunication Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Cheap cost but convient use 3. For ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Huawei Type Test Cords Cable , Huawei Terminal Block Test Probe Cord Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5012

Place of Origin:CHINA

Network RJ45 Test Cords cable with Krone plug , Huawei terminal block Test probe cord cable​ Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For disconnection module and switch ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Telecommunication Base Station Huawei BTS312 Cabinet AIR BOX 2102120276P065000046 wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:AIR BOX

Place of Origin:China

Telecommunication Base Station Huawei BTS312 Cabinet AIR BOX 2102120276P065000046 [Product Description] AIR BOX The air intake box located at the bottom of the cabinet and the ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551

Place of Origin:China

10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 90 km, LC) The ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Torque micro geared motor for Mobile Telecommunication Base Station wholesale

Brand Name:Zhaowei

Model Number:ZWMD016016-256

Place of Origin:China

High Torque micro geared motor for Mobile Telecommunication Base Station Specifications Model Typical Application Parameters Max Rated Torque of Gear Box Max Instant Torque of Gear ...

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm1550nm 10M / 100M / 1000M Managed Media Converter For Telecommunications wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Managed Card Type/ Stand Alone Rate Limit function, 32Kbps Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality EPON ONT 10/100/1000M GEPON Equipment Ethernet Port For FTTH System wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU301G

Place of Origin:China

EPON ONT 1 10/100/1000M EPON ONT for FTTH System EPON ONT, EPON ONU Overview: 3C-ONU301G type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

Huawei Telecommunication Equipment OptiX OSN 7500 II SDH Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Huawei telecommunications products telecom parts H56E1FCBB 21021204346TB9900490 Y wholesale

Place of Origin:Germany

Brand Name:Siemens

Model Number:H56E1FCBB

Huawei, telecommunications products, telecom parts, H56E1FCBB, 21021204346TB9900490 Y Description Huawei telecommunications products telecom parts H56E1FCBB 21021204346TB9900490 Y ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Huawei SmartAX MA5300 series Telecommunication equipment wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MA5300

Our product cataloge Huawei devices: Optical network: Metro100, Metro500, Metro1000, Metro 2500+(Metro 3000, Metro5000, OSN500, OSN1500B, OSN2000, OSN2500, OSN3500, OSN7500 etc. ...

Hua Jiahui ( HK ) Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

HongKong

Quality huawei optical transceiver OSN 1500 SDH Telecommunication Equipment wholesale

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86 21 58718070

Country/Region:china

< > huawei optical transceiver OSN 1500 SDH Telecommunication Equipment The OptiX OSN 1500 intelligent optical transmission system (the OptiX OSN 1500 for short) developed by ...

Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 6W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Huawei Adaptor wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong

Brand Name:World Share

Model Number:GDP06AV-XXXYYYY-UL1

Production Description 6W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Huawei Adaptor New design: Super mini size, light and portable. Certificate: CE GS CB ETL FCC ...

WORLD SHARE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality output 3-24v  1a switching power adapter for huawei routers wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TDX

Model Number:tdx05020000

output 3-24v 1a switching power adapter for huawei routers PECIFICATION ITEM TDX-1201000 Output Voltage 3-24V Output Current 0.1-2.5A Input AC 100V-240V,50/60Hz 0.5A Range Voltage: ...

Shenzhen teng da xing Electron Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality supply UMG8900 03051272 (UG01MVPD) UG02MVPD for HuaWei UMG8900 Media Gateway spare boards wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:03051272

UMG8900 03051272 (UG01MVPD) UG02MVPD for HuaWei UMG8900 Media Gateway spare boards UMG8900 for NGN The UMG8900 is a core network product used in our Single CORE Fixed solution. It ...

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2 PON OLT EPON networking equipment with layer 2 and layer 3 route function 2 ports EPON OLT wholesale

Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

Model Number:V1600D2

Place of Origin:CN

2 PON OLT EPON networking equipment with layer 2 and layer 3 route function EPON OLT, GEPON OLT, 2 PON OLT, BDCOM OLT, HUAWEI OLT, ZTE OLT FIBERHOME OLT, 2pon ports olt V-Solution ...

Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Back-up telecommunication power supply/Rack Mounted rechargeable LiFePO4 battery pack wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FGY

Back-up telecommunication power supply/Rack Mounted rechargeable LiFePO4 battery pack FGY back-up LiFePO4 battery system Telecommunication power supply is one of our high-tech ...

Jiangsu FGY Energy Storage Research Institute Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Huawei Mini Reinforced SC bayonet Outdoor Assembly patch cable wholesale

Brand Name:ZG TECH

Place of Origin:China

Huawei Mini Reinforced SC bayonet Outdoor Assembly patch cable is widely used in 3G or 4G and WINMAX base station and optic fiber distributed zoom technology PDLC connectors become ...

ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10db LC/SC/FC/ST Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator in telecommunications wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

1.10db Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory 4.lower price 5.OEM,ODM offer Description 10db Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator pecifications fiber ...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CATV Outdoor Telecom Cabinet , Telecommunication Enclosure 12 Cores wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Runze

Model Number:RZ-066

CATV Outdoor Telecom Cabinet , Telecommunication Enclosure 12 Cores Quick Detail: Double-door design, convenient for installation and maintenance Adopt 200L 110 High-frequency ...

Shenzhen Runze Hardware Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 6W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Huawei Adaptor wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong

Brand Name:World Share

Model Number:GDP06AV-XXXYYYY-UL1

Production Description 6W Series CE GS CB ETL FCC SAA C-Tick CCC RoHS EMC LVD Approved Huawei Adaptor New design: Super mini size, light and portable. Certificate: CE GS CB ETL FCC ...

WORLD SHARE TECHNOLOGY (沃分享科技) CO., LIMITED -Specialized in switching power supply, adapter & charger.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request