Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category

green sleeve

All green sleeve wholesalers & green sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide green sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26235 products from green sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality electrical insulation tube PE/PVC heat shrink tube green / yellow double color wholesale

Brand Name:SUNBOW

Model Number:SB-RSFR-YG SERIES

Place of Origin:China

electrical insulation tube PE/PVC heat shrink tube green / yellow double color Advantage: Yellow / Green Striped Flexible Heat Shrink Tubing Flame Retardant 1. Great production ...

Shenzhen Sunbow Insulation Materials MFG. CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WLL 2T Green Ratchet Straps with Hooks , Double J Hook Ratchet Straps for Cargo Security wholesale

Brand Name:Reliable Sling

Model Number:RLB-RTD-2T

Place of Origin:China

WLL 2T Green Ratchet Tie Down Strap with Double J Hooks for Cargo Security Ratchet Tie-Down Description: The 2 Tons heavy duty ratchet tie-downs are engineered to meet ISO9001 ...

Nanjing Reliable International Trade Co .,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Green Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric 0.85mm Thick 1000 / 1200 / 1500mm Wide wholesale

Brand Name:XINGXIAO

Model Number:XGS0850

Place of Origin:China

-70-280℃ fireproof fiberglass (3784) coated silicone fabric ,Green Color Characteristics Of Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric : 1). Good performance on resisting high temperature ...

Wuxi Xingxiao Hi-tech Material Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Round Base Osram LED Underwater Lights With Recessed Sleeve Color Optional wholesale

Brand Name:A.L

Model Number:AL-4C

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Round Base Osram LED Underwater Lights With Recessed Sleeve Color Optional Quick Details Power:1W,3W Voltage:DC12V,DC24V Material:316 stainless steel Color:RGB 3in1,single color IP ...

A.L Lighting Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Efficient Green Laminated Paper Cup Sleeve Machine Low Noise Energy Saving wholesale

Brand Name:Mingyuan

Model Number:JBW-D

Place of Origin:China

Efficient Green Laminated Paper Cup Sleeve Machine Low Noise Energy Saving Quick Details: Type Double Wall Paper Cup Sleeve Machine Applications Coffee Paper Cup Raw Material PE ...

Ruian Mingyuan Machinery Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality OEM Pre - Insulated Junction  aluminium sleeves MJPB type 70mm  length wholesale

Brand Name:YIXIN

Model Number:MJPB

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pre-Insulated Junction Sleeve ABC Fittings MJPB type Connecting Sleeves Description : These Pre-insulated aluminium sleeves are suitable for insulated stranded aluminium conductors...

YIXIN ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Arm Medical Disposable Sleeve Covers Blue Clear Protective Sleeves wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TB07201,TB07211,TB07221,TB07231,TB07241

Place of Origin:China

Disposable PE Arm disposable sleeve covers medical machine made , size 40 x 20 cm PE sleeve cover is made from Polyethene material, which is non-toxic, waterproof and has good ...

Wuhan Rainbow Protective Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high precision alignment ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC

Green Singlemode SC APC fiber optic cable adapter for LAN , Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Type: SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Protective Disposable Arm Sleeves , Tyvek Disposable Sleeve Covers wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:40203

Place of Origin:China

Protective Disposable Arm Sleeves , Tyvek Disposable Sleeve Covers Specifications: Product Names Breathable Tyvek Protective Disposable arm sleeves / Hand Cover , 16" 18" Art No. ...

Hubei Orient International Corporation
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality White Green PE CPE Disposable Sleeve Covers / Safety Waterproof Arm Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:Topsun

Model Number:Topsun13

Place of Origin:China

White Green PE CPE Sleeve cover , hand made ,Disposable Plastic Sleeve cover Features: Keep your arm clean ; Good tensile strength , Non-Irritating to skin , Odorless ; Lightweight ...

Wuhan Topsun Protective Products Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Olive Green Frog Combat Shirt  , Woodland Camo Combat Shirt For Hunting / Shooting wholesale

Brand Name:YLD

Model Number:YLD-TCS10

Place of Origin:HuBei,China

Frog Combat Shirt Olive Green All-Cotton Fabric-Attract The Perspiration Specification: Material-Fabric Shirt fabric body part is all cotton with spandex, grams is from 150-200G ...

HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Green Plastic Singlemode Simplex SC APC Optical Cable Adapter Loss Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:SC simplex fiber optic adapter

Place of Origin:China

SC APC fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Green Plastic Low Insertion Loss Ceramic Sleeve Quick Detail: SC simplex optical fiber adapter Standard flange Singlemode APC Green body ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Girls' V-Neck Long Sleeve Tees Green Sleeve Cartoon Tops wholesale

Categories:Battery Packs

Country/Region:china

larger image View Larger Image Girls' V-Neck Long Sleeve Tees Green Sleeve Cartoon Tops item#: 71295 Retail price: US$39.09 Price US$39.09 / piece 1 pieces/lot, Min. Order:1 lot ...

Amanda Trade limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality PAPER GREEN SLEEVE wholesale

Categories:Media Packaging

Telephone:86-754-82250822 13822853666

Country/Region:china

DESCRIPTION :PAPER GREEN SLEEVE ITEMPA5BG PACKING3600PCS/CTNS CARTON N.G.:9 KGS CARTON W.G.:9.5 KGS CARTON MEASURE40×28×28 CM

Shantou Hongxiang Plastic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Super Dollfie SD Outfit Green Sleeves Calendar T Dress wholesale

Categories:Girl's Dresses

Country/Region:china

Super Dollfie SD Girl Handmade Doll OutfitGreen Sleeves Calendar T-Shirt Dress... Brand New... Model by Volks SD Girl SaraMade of Cotton. Velcro tape closure at the backFit for SD ...

Releaserain's Store co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Crocodile Pattern Leather Green Sleeve For iPhone 4 wholesale

Categories:Mobile Phone Accessories

Telephone:+ (86) 755 89487400

Country/Region:china

Specifications: High-density high-quality leather Packaging: Hanging blister packaging Applicable models: For iPhone and iPod Touch series models Color: Green High leather, elegant ...

ce4sale Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Women Shearling Lamb Wool Coat Army Green Sleeves In Dark Green Wool Ladies Winter Warm Wear White C wholesale

Categories:Woolen Gloves & Mittens

Telephone:548136798

Country/Region:china

AddressNO.105 East Huanzhen Road, Changan Town, HaiNing City ZheJiang Province China

sdxkxny company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Remote Control Aircraft - Green Sleeve wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Product Specifications / Features Wingspan -79ins (2mt) Wing area - 213 sq. Ins. Weight - approx. 44.8 oz. (1270g) Suits - 4 CH. R/C aileron, elevator, rudder & motor control ...

Zhuhai Green RC Model Airplanes Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request