Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Field Installable Connectors

field installable connectors

All field installable connectors wholesalers & field installable connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide field installable connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13921 products from field installable connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CESC250D‐SCAPC

Place of Origin:China

... for flat cable 2 * 3mm FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector FAST Connectors are factory pre‐polished, field installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:YDFIC-SU-G

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Quick Connector Optical Fiber Drop Cable Termination 55mm No Need Epoxy SM TPU Repeat Use Fast field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that completely ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... SC UPC Field Installable connector SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SC - APC / UPC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... Connectors , Field Installable Connector Bare Fiber 250um Description The Fast Connector ( Field Quick Assembly Connector or Field Terminated Fiber Connector, Quickly assembly ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC Field Installable Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... Field Installation Connector SC APC Fast Optical Fiber Connector for FTTx Field installation connector could be terminated drop cable and indoor cable(3.0mm and 2.0mm). In FTTH...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:CABLEFORCE

Model Number:MC05A2LWG3ASB

Place of Origin:China

... Field Installable Plug M12 Female 5Pin A-Coding Connector EMC Shielded • Connector Series: M12 Field Installable Plug • Standard: IEC 61076-2-101 • Keyway Coding: A Coding • ...

Cableforce Electronics Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SCAPC

... Fiber Optic Connectors , SC APC 60mm Field Installable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CESC250P‐LW-SCAPC

Place of Origin:China

... SCAPC fibre optic cable connectors Fiber Embeded for FTTH cable , optical fibre cable connectors 3CESC250P‐LW-SCAPC FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector Features: Pre...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:YDFIC-SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic FAST Connector, Pre-Polished, Single mode 9/125um, SC Field Installable Connector Fast field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:CABLEFORCE

Model Number:MC05A2LWG3ASB

Place of Origin:China

... Field Wireable Plug M12 Female 5Pin A-Coding Installable Connector EMC Shielded • Connector Series: M12 Field Installable Plug • Standard: IEC 61076-2-101 • Keyway Coding: A ...

Cableforce Electronics Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:JM-1105

... Single mode FTTH Telcordia GR-326-CORE SC Fiber Optic Field Installable Connectors SC Fiber Optic Connector 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. warranty: Insert loss ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Cable Trays

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... to ...Addthis FTTH Cable SC PC FAST on Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: TELES is field installable fiber connector with ...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Field Installable Connector

Telephone:886-20-82223797

Country/Region:china

... FC Field Installable Connectors Based on the latest termination technologies, the optical and mechanical performance of field installable connectors meets industry standards. ...

Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Field Installable Connector

Telephone:+86-21-69895101

Country/Region:china

... OFTech Provide two type of fast connector: OFTech-FIC-C PDFSpecification PDF: Field-installable Connector Assembly Manual OFTech-FIC-S Coming Soon. Mechanical Splicer For more ...

opticfibertech company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Field Installable Connector

Telephone:+86-755-28227766

Country/Region:china

... Field Installable Connectors series: size: Material: Download Specification Sheets FeaturesTechnical ParameterscaseRelated products Like the cordsets, the trunk or backbone ...

Chogori Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:PLC Splitter

Telephone:+86 755 23763623

Country/Region:china

... field installation connector Time: 2014.07.11 Views: 15 download: LC fast field installation connector Product Introduction Prev: FC Quick assembly connector Next: Customer ...

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SDB

Model Number:Field Installable SC Connector

... Field Installable SC connector are compatible with the standard SC connector. It makes the filed installation easy and fast without epoxy curing,special tool and hand polishing ...

Stable Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Field Installable Connector

Telephone:+86-571-82458781, +86-571-82892817, +86-571-82892819

Country/Region:china

... SC Field installable Optical connector Feature Factory-installed fiber stub No epoxy or polishing required Quick and easy fiber termination in the field Eliminates cable excess ...

Otrans Communication Technology (Hangzhou) Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:JM-1105

... SC / UPC Field Installable Connectors Fiber Optic SC/UPC Fast Connector 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. warranty: Insert loss less than 0.1dB Fiber Optic SC/UPC ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request