Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Personal Care > Makeup Tool >

Fibre Optic Cable Color Code

fibre optic cable color code

All fibre optic cable color code wholesalers & fibre optic cable color code manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic cable color code products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 624 products from fibre optic cable color code Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:62.5/125

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Jacket color:Orange Model Number:GJFJVV Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-002

Place of Origin:China

...40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's 12/24 f.o. MPO/MTP® Trunk cable facilitates a rapid deployment in high density environments. Used to...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant For Indoor Cabling product

Brand Name:Horizon

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:HT-HTZDX1-X2X3-X4

...Description: Indoor Duplex fibre optical cable Features: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards; 3. ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Indoor Outdoor  Fiber Optic Cable A Sheath Armoured Longitudinal Water Blocking Tape product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...GYTA53 Outdoor Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , A sheath armoured , 4 ~ 216 Fiber , Longitudinal water blocking tape Cable Construction Specification UV Colored Fiber Loose tube : 2-12 fibers each LT Φ2.15 ±0.05mm Central Strength Member:Steel wire ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available in singlemode and multimode. Use multimode duplex fiber optic cable or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50/125 10 Gigabit Rated Indoor Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Break Out Raiser Rated product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJBFJV

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... optic cable is designed for installation in plenum, riser and horizontal environments and inter-building backbone structures. These all-dielectric, tight buffered, office distribution cables are constructed with colour coded, 900 micron, buffered fibres...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap fiber optic cabling / Mtp Mpo Cable Optical Patch Cord With Test Report product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM1-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... applications Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber Suitable for MPO/MTP application Ruggedness round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 7 Channel Integrated Fibre Optic Rotary Joint High Frequency Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-07

Place of Origin:China

... Insertion Loss Quick detail The fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so-so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as media for transmitting data...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:CFS series, FO Series, NN Series

Place of Origin:China

...Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Precision Fiber Optic Strippers • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber • Second hole ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC With Pre-Embedded Optical Fiber Structure product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC APC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optical Pigtail product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC APC Singlemode simplexFiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... APC Singlemode simplex 9 / 125 PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Features Constructed from high quality connectors and standard fibers Wide range of connector and fibre options available Tight Buffer 900µm buffer internal construction...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath product

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:gyxts53

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried cable fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (GJJZS) product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJJZS

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Armoured Fiber Optic Cable structure includes tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer jacket. Its flexible ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Lighting Solid core side glow fibre optic cable product

Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

Country/Region:china

... fibre optic cable Product name:Solid core side glow fibre optic cable Item:GZTGL-8 Details: Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic cable, also called solid core sideglow fiber/cable, solid core side emitting fiber/cable. Solid Side Glow fiber optic cable...

Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail Cable

...Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections Quick Detail: IEC Standard Waterproof Pigtail Cable Used in Optical Connections Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant and mechanical ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution product

Brand Name:huashuo

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution Product Name:GYTC8S Model:Figure 8 self-supporting cable Number:O014 Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor Central Tube  2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:GYXTWSL

... Central Tube 2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW DESCRIPTION: Single jelly compound filled Loose tube containing up to 12 fibers colour code as per color coding scheme. Surrounded by moisture bamer bonded to...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Non-metallic Outdoor Communication Optical Cable GYFTA product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYFTA

...Non-metallic Outdoor Communication Optical Cable GYFTA The fibers ,250 μm are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request