Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Coupling Loss In Optical Fiber

coupling loss in optical fiber

All coupling loss in optical fiber wholesalers & coupling loss in optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide coupling loss in optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3938 products from coupling loss in optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Stainless Steel

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Low Excess Loss FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Compact For CATV Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: 1 x 2 FBT Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - 1 × 24 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...Rack Mount 1 × 24 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box ABS Indoor Outdoor Description The Optical Fiber Distribution Box is made of high strength materials, UV resistance, waterproof, maximum capacity up to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Key Features Low excess loss...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

Place of Origin:China

...-SPLPS2P , Premium High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1*8 Optical Fiber Couplers SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

... , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:ST Simplex Adaptor

...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters have ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - Optical Switch interface connections - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-10-OM1-09-10-A2-SU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Multimode Fiber Coupler 1x2 850nm Coupling radio 10/90 OM1with SC connector Description The MultiMode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. Fused...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:1X32 splitter module

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home PLC (Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use semiconductor process. Fiber array is...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:IPG Laser

Model Number:LB-MF20

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

..., high hardness alloy steel, ABS, etc. Fiber Laser Marking Machine adopted IPG(Germany) fiber laser and high speed galvanometer scanning system with stable power, excellent optical mode, beam with high quality, fast marking...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance and fast delivery. These...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Duplex Plastic Adapter Fiber Optical adapter SC ST Type

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Duplex Plastic Adapter Fiber Optical adapter SC ST Type ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:CY-A13

... and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomerati- on technic to ensure the best quality,high intensity and stability. Features ♦ Low insertion loss...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../125 multimode fiber optic cable with a length of 1.5 meter, terminated on one end with LC connector. LC connectors are currently the most popular optical coupling elements due to simple matching (push-pull coupling with a snap...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Specifications SC/UPC SM SX fiber optical adapter Iber optical -Accurate...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GLSUN

Model Number:SUN-FSW-2x2F

Place of Origin:Guilin Guangxi, China

... optical fiber switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2 ±0.2. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. GLSUN fiber optic...

GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangxi

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:PM coupler

Place of Origin:China

..., fast axis working, 1.0dB excess loss, PM panda fiber. The PM coupler is based on crystal or thin film filter, it can split light at a certain coupling ratio. You can choose the working...

Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

... SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request