Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Coupling Loss In Optical Fiber

coupling loss in optical fiber

All coupling loss in optical fiber wholesalers & coupling loss in optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide coupling loss in optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4285 products from coupling loss in optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Low Excess Loss FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Compact For CATV Systems product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Stainless Steel

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Low Excess Loss FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Compact For CATV Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: 1 x 2 FBT Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DIN - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2dB Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-DIN-FC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FC/UPC To DIN/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Metallic 0.2dB DIN-FC Specification: Characteristics Unit Single Mode Multimode Insertion Loss (IL) dB <0.3 Exchangeability dB ∆IL<0.2 Repeatability (500 times) dB ∆IL<0.2 Sleeve...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Return Loss 1x3 Multimode Fiber Coupler Excellent Mechanical Stability With ABS Box product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1*3 50:20:30 Dual Window MM 850/1310nm

Place of Origin:China

... Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone machine melt stretching...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC Multimode Fiber Coupler OM3 1 x 2 0.9 mm / Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Key Features Low excess loss...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical serial interface AC coupling of...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

Place of Origin:China

...-SPLPS2P , Premium High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode optical fiber coupler 1x2   850nm Coupling radio 10/90 OM1 with SC connector product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-10-OM1-09-10-A2-SU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Multimode Fiber Coupler 1x2 850nm Coupling radio 10/90 OM1with SC connector Description The MultiMode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. Fused...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Air Cooling Laser Etching Machine For Metal 20W No Power Coupling Loss product

Brand Name:IPG Laser

Model Number:LB-MF20

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

..., high hardness alloy steel, ABS, etc. Fiber Laser Marking Machine adopted IPG(Germany) fiber laser and high speed galvanometer scanning system with stable power, excellent optical mode, beam with high quality, fast marking...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:1X16 splitter module

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable PLC splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use semiconductor process. Fiber array is on the surface of optical chip, split...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC - SC APC Optical Fiber Network Patch Cord , Orange White Black product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable assemblies which feature the good performance and fast delivery. These...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fiber Adapter For Network product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Duplex Plastic Adapter Fiber Optical adapter SC ST Type

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Duplex Plastic Adapter Fiber Optical adapter SC ST Type ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Various Coupling Ratio 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Laser Splitting product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC 6 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof , PVC Sheath Material product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:6 Core Singlemode FC Outdoor Water Proof Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection Applications Telecommunication CATV, FTTH, LAN Fiber oiptic sensors Optical...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex  Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector product

Brand Name:INTOPTEC

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Specifications SC/UPC SM SX fiber optical adapter Iber optical -Accurate...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber coupler, 655nm, 0.7dB typical excess loss, 630-HP fiber, 1m fiber length. product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:fiber coupler

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber coupler, 655nm, 0.7dB typical excess loss, 630-HP fiber, 1m fiber length. The fiber couplers with special short wavelength are widely used in optical coherence tomography (OCT) application. Features Window : single window Typical excess loss : 0.7dB...

David fiber device Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail 1.5 Meter LSZH Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../125 multimode fiber optic cable with a length of 1.5 meter, terminated on one end with LC connector. LC connectors are currently the most popular optical coupling elements due to simple matching (push-pull coupling with a snap...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request