Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category

connecting armoured cable

All connecting armoured cable wholesalers & connecting armoured cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide connecting armoured cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1361 products from connecting armoured cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:KVVP2-22

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

...Control Wire Steel Tape Armoured Cable Copper Tape Screen Environmental Protection Descriptions: Conductor: Solid or Stranded Copper Conductor Insualtion: PVC Screen: ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Armored Fiber Optical Cable Model:indoor optic fiber Number:I011 Application: Adopted to indoor and Outdoor distribution. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for communication equipment served. Suitable for floor connection. Characteristics...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... end is coiled freely for patching to the equipments. The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required. It comes in a portable cable reel for

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:HL-45

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

..., scissors type cutting blades, pistol type tool body, intended to be used to cut Armoured Cu / Al Cables. Features 1. All tools can be controlled by one key-press the trigger to start...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Distribution cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Distribution Armoured Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Outdoor Cabling And Connecting Specification Model Fiber count Out diameter(mm) Nominal weight (kg/km) Max. Tensile strength(N) Max....

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Typical Two cable structure can be offered: 1. Non-metallic armoured Black color sheath Subunit cord diameter: can be from 2.0mm to 3.0mm Cable diameter: can be from 5.0mm to 7.5mm SC/UPC connecter, leg...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Tankii

Model Number:KX / JX / TX

Place of Origin:China

... measurement. The construction is similar to pair instrumentation cable but the conductor material is different. Thermocouples are used in processes to sense temperature and is connected to the pyrometers for indication and

Shanghai Tankii Alloy Material Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-WP0304

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Cable, 4 Fibers, With Armour And PE Jacket, Black One or more simplex cables stranded in “SZ” way around the metallic central strengthen member Longitudinal aluminum polyethylene laminate (APL) is wrapped around the cable...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Armoured Waterproof Patch Cord

... cable SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated Indoor/outdoor used Black PE sheath Description: Waterproof fiber pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-A

... Detail: Name: Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Indoor Jacket: LSZH material Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC-LC

...LC-LC OM2 50/125 DX lszh armoured fiber optical patchcord with pulling eyes Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Small, light, high dense connection 4. Standard...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sunlight Cable

... Xlpe Power Cable Steel Wire Armoured Cable 16 sq mm Electrical Cable Quick Detail Insulation Material XLPE Type High Voltage Application Underground Conductor Material Copper Jacket PVC Character waterblock Description XLPE-insulated power cables for...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Wan Qi

Model Number:Model alternative

Place of Origin:China

...Product introduction: Cable Joint as an important connection point of the whole power supply network, its running stability will directly affect the quality of the power supply system. Because the cable joint is...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:huadong cable

Model Number:fire-resistance control cable

Place of Origin:china

...LV PVC insulated PVC sheath (fire-resistance) control cable. Product Description Application: Used as power and connecting cables in mechanical engineering for tooling machinery, control unit, production lines, transportation equipment, conveyor and ...

Zhengzhou Hongliang Cable Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sino

Model Number:controlcable

...Copper Conductor XLPE Insulated Braiding Shielded PVC Sheathed Flexible Control Cable Control cable 1) max. Rated temperature of the conductor is 90℃ 2) max. Short-circuit temperature of the conductor ...

China Sino Electric Cable Group
Site Member

Henan

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Drink Ann

Model Number:Electric Wires And Cables

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...Heat Resistant Electric Insulated Power Cable , Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Description: This insulated power cable do not has excellent electric, mechanical properties,but also has powerful resistance against chemical corrosion,...

Shanghai Yin An Industry Co., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... outdoor use. It is very light in construction and easy to install, generally used for connecting Main distribution frame to consolidation point in home, apartment or offices.

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request