Sign In | Join Free | My flemtam.com
flemtam.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Apc Tail Lights

apc tail lights

All apc tail lights wholesalers & apc tail lights manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc tail lights products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 74 products from apc tail lights Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... LC tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Pink color Fiber optic connector ordering guide Connector type FC, SC, ST, LC, SMA, MU, MTRJ, Big D, Small D and so on Mode type Singlemode, Multimode or APC...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-SC/APC

Place of Origin:China

...-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size : 59-8.7*8.3mm ,Light weight 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity and light weight Provide UV protection, and mould proof, no cleft under stress, adapt to the environment...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SM SC / apc / upc - SC / apc / upc - SX / DX

Place of Origin:China

... on both ends mount connector plug, used to implement the light patch activity connection. At one end with a plug is called the tail fiber. Fiber optic jumper ( Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:Bundle pigtail

... connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, wavelength of 850 nm, transmission distance is 500 m ,

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:LED Tail Lights

Country/Region:china

... under Tail Lights Similar Tail Lights Recently Viewed 10% OFF SPEC-D Euro Tail Lights $66.95 From$60.25 (17) IPCW Euro Tail Lights From$69.99 (21) APC Diamond Cut Tail Lights From$119.99 (5) 10% OFF SPEC-D LED Tail Lights $158...

RealTruck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:LED Track Lights

Telephone:886-2-26432239

Country/Region:china

... Company Co., LTD. Inquiry 2325 Over 80" Wide Low Profile Tail Light w/License Material: Acrylic Lens, Black Polycarbonate Base, 18 Gauge Wire Light Source: Bulb #1157 32V3CP S/T/T, Bulb #193 2CP SM Voltage/Watt...

Power Link Engineering Products Company Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Hoyatek

Model Number:HY-SLED-XX-XX-XX-XX

1.SPECIFICATION Parameter symbol unit value min. type max. Central wavelength λc nm 650 - 1650 Output power Po mW 0.5 2 20 Spectral density Pd dBm/nm -35 -5 ®3dBSpectrum band width BW nm 10 - 100 Polarization extinction ratio   PER   dB ...

Shenzhen Hoyatek Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:456345667

Country/Region:china

..., tail color can be divided into: gray, blue, green, white, red, black, green 5, cable length: 1.2.3.5.10.15.20.30 from the definition of length and so on up:SC / APC-SC / APC single...

Shenzhen IH Optic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

Telephone:0755-29168622

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Type Cable diameter Cable Diameter Fiber optics standards Fiber Standard Connect into light Head type Input By A light connection Head type Output By 13 = 131 15 = 1550 16 = 1260 - 165 P = P GRADE...

Shen zhen NXD Optical Communication Equipment co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:0086-574-62291817

Country/Region:china

... one contact, to avoid the additional insertion loss, so the normal wear and tear0.3dB; 4, light clamping method: It uses three clamping means, respectively, the bare fiber on the 0.125, 0.25...

Yuyao Zhongsheng Communication Equipment Lmited Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

... cores fiber pigtails waterproof tail cable Amored Fiber optic pard cord FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC LC/PC ST/PC FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC LC/PC ST/PC...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:PE Cling Film

Telephone:0086-311-85196308 85196309 85196318

Country/Region:china

... on the paper core, saving material and labor cost. 3.Equipped with safety protection switch of light curtain correlation, and the cutter unit has the double mechanical and electrical protection to ensure...

Hebie Huabao Plastic Machinery Joint-Stock Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:PE Cling Film

Telephone:0086-311-85196318

Country/Region:china

... the paper core, saving material and labor cost. 3、Equipped with safety protection switch of light curtain correlation, and the cutter unit has thedouble mechanical and electricalprotection to ensure personal safety...

Xinle Huabao Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:PLC-U-1XX-XX

Model Number:Usource

Place of Origin:China

... FTTB FTTX Network Description for 1×32 PLC Splitter Planar light wave circuit splitter(PLC Splitter) is an optical power device of light wave technology, based on quartz plate planar which is...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

... in various ways.It can measure the tail fiber of single-mode 1310nm, 1550nm and multimode 850nm , and can be used as high stable light source, optical power meter, insertion loss meter...

OptecMart Inc.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Country/Region:china

... the optical passive components. Is the tail fiber and self-focusing lens accurate positioning. It can be transmitted to the optical fiber into a collimating light (parallel light), or parallel to the outside world...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Rack Mount Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-752-6873123

Country/Region:china

... ports;18ports;24ports;48ports. Compact structure can be used to melt-connection of fiber optical light path adjusted and fiber cable protection etc. Mechanical moving parts should rotate flexibly,plug moderately...

VCOM International co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:High Performance End Mills

Telephone:57436952

Country/Region:china

... install. The APC tail light kit is a complete assembly of bulbs, lenses and housing that can be installed on the factory location. Installing it involves unbolting the factory assembly, attach the tail light assembly, fasten...

Speedy Performance Parts Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Motorcycle Projector Headlights

Telephone:0000000000

Country/Region:china

...series truck. This includes all plastic, acrylic, polycarbonate, projector headlights, head lights, headlamp, tail light, headlights, watches, clocks,., tail lamps, light bar, convertible rear window, solar panels, boat and motorcycle windshields FOR MORE...

ibc34 company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request